Dr. Diana Miranda Coll Cardenas
Dr. Diana Miranda Coll Cardenas
Last updated: Oct 19, 2016

Dr. Diana Miranda Coll Cardenas

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1760933204

Dr. Diana Miranda Coll Cardenas

Resident

She is located at 7000 Austin Street in Forest Hills, NY 11375. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1760933204. Appointment can be made via the phone number (718) 762-7633. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Affiliated practices

Achieve Beyond
7000 Austin Street
Queens, 11375 NY
(718) 762-7633

Looking for more Residents?

Out of the 113 residents in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Peyman Danesh
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 7195 Advanced Way Las Vegas, 89113, NV
Dr. Maria Dolgovina
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 10124 Queens Boulevard Suite A Forest Hills, 11375, NY
Dr. Farhad Mohammad Gazi
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Medical Staff Office 10201 66th Road Forest Hills, 11375, NY
Dr. Ileana Maldonado
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Apt 4C 10440 Queens Boulevard Forest Hills, 11375, NY
Ana Paula Saravia Ruberto
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 200 7000 Austin Street Forest Hills, 11375, NY
Dr. Lili Weinstein
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6838 Yellowstone Boulevard Apartment A32 Forest Hills, 11375, NY
Dr. John Mejia Suaza
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 7000 Austin Street Suite 200 Forest Hills, 11375, NY
Dr. Behnam Y. Moghadasian
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 10525 64th Avenue Apartment 3F Forest Hills, 11375, NY
Dr. Ajay Adial
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 341 East Main Street San Jacinto, 92583, CA
Dr. Prashant Rajesh Upadhyaya
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 3501 Johnson Street Floor 3 Hollywood, 33021, FL

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Diana Miranda Coll Cardenas have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Diana Miranda Coll Cardenas is affiliated with Achieve Beyond.

Where can you meet with Dr. Diana Miranda Coll Cardenas?

Dr. Diana Miranda Coll Cardenas's office is located at 7000 Austin Street in Forest Hills, NY 11375.

Does Dr. Diana Miranda Coll Cardenas accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Diana Miranda Coll Cardenas accepts insurance.